Int. Season Opening Standings (SOS) WAKEBOARD Cup by IWWF (CE Comp 200 Points)

Marburg 30-04-2010

All Riders

Riders List

No. Name Nationality Category Bid Birth

1Philipp KochGERBoys - Men13711999
2Benni SteinebachGERBoys - Men1531996
3Sebastian MundingerGERBoys - Men16791998
4Niko KasperGERBoys - Men1311995
5Chantal NoackGERGirls - Ladies2211995
6Vanessa WeinhauerGERGirls - Ladies14511998
7Laura BehetGERGirls - Ladies16561995
8Michelle BauschGERJunior - Ladies2191993
9JoŽlle FeenstraNEDJunior - Ladies3811993
10Anna-Laura BrabšnderGERJunior - Ladies711994
11Philipp KochGERMini - Men13711999
12Denise de HaanNEDOpen - Ladies7071986
13Verena WenzlGEROpen - Ladies16271987
14Pauline DyrschkaGEROpen - Ladies741986
15Raphael BerneggerGEROpen - Men2461988
16Jonas DobeneckerGEROpen - Men10311988
17Rene KonradGEROpen - Men1821990
18Tobias DammithGEROpen - Men721989
19Aaron ArmborstGEROpen - Men701988
20Daniel WehmannGEROpen - Men1791985
21Sascha BšnderGEROpen - Men16611990