European Boardbattle Stop 1 Wakeskate (CE 200 Points)

Beachclub Nethen 07-05-2010

All Riders

Riders List

No. Name Nationality Category Bid Birth

1Samuel KernerGERBoys - Men11841995
2Tim SchwiertzGERJunior - Men9841991
3Moritz ThieleGERJunior - Men10381993
4Raoul BerneggerGERJunior - Men10861992
5Marcel TilwitzGERJunior - Men12521994
6Maximilian FischerGERJunior - Men16861993
7Lukas SGEROpen - Men10481990
8Jan KissmannGEROpen - Men12501990
9Dennis KnasiakGEROpen - Men12641986
10Stefan RostGEROpen - Men12701987
11Marvin HolljeGEROpen - Men16261989