European Boardbattle Stop 1 Wakeboard (CE 200 Points)

Beachclub Nethen 08-05-2010

All Riders

Riders List

No. Name Nationality Category Bid Birth

1Bryan MeerleveldNEDBoys - Men12801998
2Sam de HaanNEDBoys - Men13111996
3devi deviNEDBoys - Men16771995
4Bennett WitteGERBoys - Men16871997
5Niko KasperGERBoys - Men1311995
6Stefan KrausGERMasters - Men1721977
7Stephan FlammGERMasters - Men3621970
8Andreas B÷ttcherGERMasters - Men3741975
9Lazar IlicSRBMasters - Men14471991
10Sanne MeijerNEDOpen - Ladies13281997
11Cosima GiemzaGEROpen - Ladies10011991
12Sophia Marie ReimersGEROpen - Ladies1841992